Make your own free website on Tripod.com

2011 Results

River Glen

 

Boys 16 to 18

Boys 12 to 13

Girls 16 to 18

1st

77

Bobby Curtis

1st

40

Kevin Slaninka

1st

85

Molly Horsfield

2nd

80

Youkow Homma

2nd

40

Nathan Cunningham

2nd

95

Sarah Needleman

3rd

83

Jacob King

3rd

41

Luke Jolly

3rd

98

Katie Krohn

4th

83

Ryan Oliver

4th

41

Johnny Deck

4th

99

Kelly James

5th

86

Gabe Dickson

5th

42

Will Weghorst

5th

100

Catherine Guilot

T6th

87

Earl Townsend

T6th

43

Alex Bullington

6th

105

Allison Mercer

87

Macauley Anderson

43

Jake Hutmacher

7th

106

Emily Dzirbik

8th

88

Ryan Wood

43

Graham Vogtman

8th

110

Maggie McComb

T9th

44

Daven Bhagar

9th

120

Kylie Krummel

Boys 14 to 15

44

Drew Fellmeth

Caroline Bates

1st

71

Michael Held

T11th

45

Cedric McAree

2nd

73

Graham McAree

45

Jack Schuler

Girls 14 to 15

3rd

75

Keith Ponsler

13th

46

Nate Isenthal

1st

86

Megan Little

4th

76

Yushi Homma

T14th

47

Sam Baker

2nd

88

Marissa Holliday

T5th

79

Thomas Jacocks

47

Joseph Moyer

3rd

103

Katherine Chininis

79

Michael Walters

47

Max Leary

4th

104

Shelbi Bell

7th

81

Chase Campbell

17th

48

Jesse Sweet

5th

106

Katie Boyer

T8th

84

Peter Ciravolo

18th

49

Will Kirchmer

6th

112

Constance Chininis

84

Adam Frasz

T19th

50

Cooper Feeney

7th

128

Kara Latham

84

Ted Lyon

50

Chandler Dahlke

84

Jason Feuerstine

21st

51

Alex Honigord

Girls 12 to 13

12th

85

Alec Imaizumi

T22nd

52

Conner Feeney

1st

48

Ciara McAree

13th

87

Eric Short

52

Jack Reinke

2nd

50

Charlize True

T14th

88

Joe Patras

24th

53

Matthew Lloyd

3rd

50

Marissa Singer

88

Drew Greene

25th

55

Ben Miller

4th

59

Camille Obergfell

88

Kyle Snow

26th

59

Alex Nelson

5th

62

Spencer Grant

T17th

89

Travis Fellmeth

T27th

62

Ryan Woock

6th

64

Audrey Robins

89

Blake Schaus

62

Nick Baker

7th

68

Ellie Baumgartner

89

Michael Sharpe

29th

63

Jake Heiniger

20th

91

Pierce Dahl

30th

67

Clay Obergfell

Girls 9 to 11

T21st

100

Lucas Coleman

1st

53

Marcella McAree

100

Luke Thifault

Boys 9 to 11

2nd

55

Rani Hecht

1st

35

Cole Harris

3rd

55

Alissa Honigford

2nd

40

Nels Surtani

4th

61

Nina Hecht

3rd

44

Andrew Harvey

T4th

44

Ben Schrage

44

Roth Susemichel

6th

47

Eli Hedrick

7th

48

Joe Gollner

T8th

50

Drake Biggs

50

Mitchell Kennedy

50

Andrew Kremp

11th

52

Ben Leary

12th

53

Andrew Michael

T13th

54

Nate Miller

54

Benji Robins

T15th

55

James Jackson

55

Adam Ball

55

John Petruzzi

18th

59

Brandon Maltman