Make your own free website on Tripod.com

2011 Results

Stony Creek

 

Boys 16 to 18

Boys 12 to 13

Girls 16 to 18

1st

78

Macauley Anderson

1st

41

Jesse Sweet

1st

92

Sarah Needleman

2nd

79

Ryan Wood

2nd

41

Cedric McAree

2nd

94

Kelly James

3rd

80

Jacob King

3rd

42

Cam Schipp

3rd

102

Ashley Kiefer

4th

81

Ben Resler

4th

42

Nathan Cunningham

4th

105

Catherine Guillot

5th

85

Jack Cunningham

T5th

43

Graham Vogtman

6th

90

Ryan Oliver

43

Eric Smitson

43

Kyle Snow

Girls 14 to 15

43

Alex Honigford

1st

87

Claire Cooke

Boys 14 to 15

43

Jake Hutmacher

2nd

89

Megan Little

1st

74

Graham McAree

10th

45

Cooper Feeney

3rd

89

Marissa Holliday

2nd

79

Austin Honigford

T11th

46

Luke Jolly

4th

91

Katie Boyer

3rd

79

Michael Walters

46

Noah Chelovitz

5th

102

Shelbi Bell

4th

80

Peter Ciravolo

46

Max Leary

6th

103

Sydney Moran

T5th

81

Colin Myers

14th

47

Will Kirchmer

T7th

104

Maggie McComb

81

Alec Imaizumi

15th

48

Jack Reinke

104

Katherine Chininis

81

Yushi Homma

T16th

49

Will Weghorst

9th

106

Constance Chininis

8th

83

Drew Greene

49

Kevin Slaninka

10th

126

Kara Latham

T9th

84

Eric Short

T18th

50

Jack Schuler

84

Adam Frasz

50

Nate Isenthal

T11th

85

Christopher Chamberlain

T20th

51

Joe Moyer

Girls 12 to 13

85

Luke Thifault

51

Drew Fellmeth

1st

53

Ciara McAree

13th

87

Jason Feuerstine

51

Jack Freudenthal

2nd

55

Spencer Grant

14th

92

Dillon Barendt

23rd

55

Conner Feeney

3rd

66

Audrey Robins

15th

93

Nicholas Butts

T24th

58

Matt Lloyd

4th

67

Ellie Baumgartner

16th

99

Blake Schaus

58

Ryan Woock

17th

121

Mitchell Lorkowski

58

Ben Miller

27th

62

Colin Donahue

Girls 9 to 11

1st

48

Rani Hecht

2nd

57

Gabriella Gilrowski

Boys 9 to 11

3rd

57

Libby McGuire

1st

37

Nels Surtani

4th

61

Elizabeth Hedrick

40

Eli Hedrick

5th

62

Marcella McAree

40

Jacob Smith

T4th

44

Andrew Harvey

44

Joe Gollner

6th

47

Drake Biggs

T7th

49

Kyle Claussen

49

Billy Freudenthal

9th

50

Matt Kuster

T10th

52

Brandon Maltman

52

Roger Wentz

T12th

55

Brooks Gradison

55

Benjamin Robins

14th

57

Nate Miller

15th

58

Clayton Troyer

16th

59

Jake Baker